Spark Blaster

Spark Blaster — Price Guide

Based on 16 active listing(s) on Card Price King

$0.50

Low

$2.97

Median

$2.99

Average

$4.89

High

16

Listings

Spark Blaster Price by Condition

ConditionLowAverageHighQty
Near Mint $0.50 $2.89 $4.89 7
Lightly Played $2.97 $3.10 $3.84 7
Moderately Played $2.97 $2.99 $3.00 2

Spark Blaster Price by Set

SetLowAverageQty
Legendary Collection 2: The Duel Academy Years $0.50 $2.15 3
Legendary Collection 2 $2.97 $3.13 12
Legendary Collection 2: The Duel Academy Years Mega Pack $3.84 $3.84 1

All Spark Blaster Listings

Spark Blaster - Legendary Collection 2: The Duel Academy Years #LCGX-EN081

Spark Blaster - Legendary Collection 2: The Duel Academy Years #LCGX-EN081

Near Mint · Legendary Collection 2: The Duel Academy Years $0.50
Kristy Ip
Hero Counterattack - Legendary Collection 2 #LCGX-EN118

Hero Counterattack - Legendary Collection 2 #LCGX-EN118

Lightly Played · Legendary Collection 2 $2.97
TheCreator
Card Trooper - Legendary Collection 2 #LCGX-EN020

Card Trooper - Legendary Collection 2 #LCGX-EN020

Lightly Played · Legendary Collection 2 $2.97
TheCreator
Crystal Beast Topaz Tiger - Legendary Collection 2: The Duel Academy Years #LCGX-EN158

Crystal Beast Topaz Tiger - Legendary Collection 2: The Duel Academy Years #LCGX-EN158

Near Mint · Legendary Collection 2: The Duel Academy Years $2.97
TheCreator
Chamberlain of the Six Samurai - Legendary Collection 2 #LCGX-EN222

Chamberlain of the Six Samurai - Legendary Collection 2 #LCGX-EN222

Near Mint · Legendary Collection 2 $2.97
TheCreator
Neo-Spacian Air Hummingbird - Legendary Collection 2 #LCGX-EN021

Neo-Spacian Air Hummingbird - Legendary Collection 2 #LCGX-EN021

Near Mint · Legendary Collection 2 $2.97
TheCreator
Cyclone Blade - Legendary Collection 2 #LCGX-EN143

Cyclone Blade - Legendary Collection 2 #LCGX-EN143

Near Mint · Legendary Collection 2 $2.97
TheCreator
Crystal Beast Ruby Carbuncle - Legendary Collection 2 #LCGX-EN155

Crystal Beast Ruby Carbuncle - Legendary Collection 2 #LCGX-EN155

Near Mint · Legendary Collection 2 $2.97
TheCreator
Judgment Dragon - Legendary Collection 2: The Duel Academy Years #LCGX-EN249

Judgment Dragon - Legendary Collection 2: The Duel Academy Years #LCGX-EN249

Moderately Played · Legendary Collection 2: The Duel Academy Years $2.97
TheCreator
Hero Signal - Legendary Collection 2 #LCGX-EN107

Hero Signal - Legendary Collection 2 #LCGX-EN107

Lightly Played · Legendary Collection 2 $2.97
TheCreator
Crystal Raigeki - Legendary Collection 2 #LCGX-EN171

Crystal Raigeki - Legendary Collection 2 #LCGX-EN171

Lightly Played · Legendary Collection 2 $2.97
TheCreator
Crystal Pair - Legendary Collection 2 #LCGX-EN172

Crystal Pair - Legendary Collection 2 #LCGX-EN172

Lightly Played · Legendary Collection 2 $2.97
TheCreator
Non-Fusion Area - Legendary Collection 2 #LCGX-EN260

Non-Fusion Area - Legendary Collection 2 #LCGX-EN260

Lightly Played · Legendary Collection 2 $2.99
TheCreator
Elemental HERO Heat - Legendary Collection 2 #LCGX-EN037

Elemental HERO Heat - Legendary Collection 2 #LCGX-EN037

Moderately Played · Legendary Collection 2 $3.00
TheCreator
Hero Kid - Legendary Collection 2: The Duel Academy Years Mega Pack #LCGX-EN016

Hero Kid - Legendary Collection 2: The Duel Academy Years Mega Pack #LCGX-EN016

Lightly Played · Legendary Collection 2: The Duel Academy Years Mega Pack $3.84
TheCreator
Gladiator Beast Andal - Legendary Collection 2 #LCGX-EN223

Gladiator Beast Andal - Legendary Collection 2 #LCGX-EN223

Near Mint · Legendary Collection 2 $4.89
TheCreator

How Much is Spark Blaster Worth?

The current market value for Spark Blaster on Card Price King ranges from $0.50 to $4.89, with a median price of $2.97 across 16 active listings. The average selling price is $2.99.

Prices vary based on condition, set, and variant. Near Mint cards typically command the highest prices, while Heavily Played and Damaged cards are the most affordable.

Spark Blaster Value by Condition

Near Mint copies are priced from $0.50 to $4.89 (7 available). Lightly Played copies are priced from $2.97 to $3.84 (7 available). Moderately Played copies are priced from $2.97 to $3.00 (2 available).

Sets Containing Spark Blaster

Spark Blaster appears in 3 set(s): Legendary Collection 2: The Duel Academy Years, Legendary Collection 2, Legendary Collection 2: The Duel Academy Years Mega Pack. Each set version may have different artwork, rarity, and pricing.

Where to Buy Spark Blaster

Card Price King is the best place to buy Spark Blaster Yu-Gi-Oh! cards. Compare prices from 16 verified sellers, view card conditions, and buy with confidence. Every purchase includes buyer protection, authentic card guarantee, and top loader shipping.

Start Selling Your Pokemon Cards Today

Join thousands of collectors and sellers on Card Price King. Create your free account and list your first card in minutes.

Create Free Account

Collector Essentials

Must-haves for every collector

Loading...

No products found