Performapal Whim Witch

Performapal Whim Witch — Price Guide

Based on 1 active listing(s) on Card Price King

$2.97

Low

$2.97

Median

$2.97

Average

$2.97

High

1

Listings

Performapal Whim Witch Price by Condition

ConditionLowAverageHighQty
Near Mint $2.97 $2.97 $2.97 1

Performapal Whim Witch Price by Set

SetLowAverageQty
Invasion: Vengeance $2.97 $2.97 1

Performapal Whim Witch Under $5 (1)

Performapal Whim Witch Under $15 (1)

Performapal Whim Witch Under $25 (1)

Performapal Whim Witch Under $50 (1)

Performapal Whim Witch Under $100 (1)

All Performapal Whim Witch Listings

Performapal Whim Witch - Invasion: Vengeance #INOV-EN002

Performapal Whim Witch - Invasion: Vengeance #INOV-EN002

Near Mint · Invasion: Vengeance $2.97
TheCreator

Performapal Whim Witch — Available Sets

How Much is Performapal Whim Witch Worth?

The current market value for Performapal Whim Witch on Card Price King ranges from $2.97 to $2.97, with a median price of $2.97 across 1 active listings. The average selling price is $2.97.

Prices vary based on condition, set, and variant. Near Mint cards typically command the highest prices, while Heavily Played and Damaged cards are the most affordable.

Sets Containing Performapal Whim Witch

Performapal Whim Witch appears in 1 set(s): Invasion: Vengeance. Each set version may have different artwork, rarity, and pricing.

Where to Buy Performapal Whim Witch

Card Price King is the best place to buy Performapal Whim Witch Yu-Gi-Oh! cards. Compare prices from 1 verified sellers, view card conditions, and buy with confidence. Every purchase includes buyer protection, authentic card guarantee, and top loader shipping.

Start Selling Your Pokemon Cards Today

Join thousands of collectors and sellers on Card Price King. Create your free account and list your first card in minutes.

Create Free Account

Collector Essentials

Must-haves for every collector

Loading...

No products found