Yami Yugi

Yami Yugi — Price Guide

Based on 2 active listing(s) on Card Price King

$2.96

Low

$2.96

Median

$2.96

Average

$2.96

High

2

Listings

Yami Yugi Price by Condition

ConditionLowAverageHighQty
Lightly Played $2.96 $2.96 $2.96 2

Yami Yugi Price by Set

SetLowAverageQty
Speed Duel: Battle City $2.96 $2.96 1
Streets of Battle City $2.96 $2.96 1

Yami Yugi Under $5 (2)

Yami Yugi Under $15 (2)

Yami Yugi Under $25 (2)

Yami Yugi Under $50 (2)

Yami Yugi Under $100 (2)

All Yami Yugi Listings

The Dragon Hunting Swordsman - Speed Duel: Battle City #SBC1-ENS09

The Dragon Hunting Swordsman - Speed Duel: Battle City #SBC1-ENS09

Lightly Played · Speed Duel: Battle City $2.96
CleanDEE
Ultimate Wizardry - Streets of Battle City #SBC1-ENS01

Ultimate Wizardry - Streets of Battle City #SBC1-ENS01

Lightly Played · Streets of Battle City $2.96
CleanDEE

How Much is Yami Yugi Worth?

The current market value for Yami Yugi on Card Price King ranges from $2.96 to $2.96, with a median price of $2.96 across 2 active listings. The average selling price is $2.96.

Prices vary based on condition, set, and variant. Near Mint cards typically command the highest prices, while Heavily Played and Damaged cards are the most affordable.

Sets Containing Yami Yugi

Yami Yugi appears in 2 set(s): Speed Duel: Battle City, Streets of Battle City. Each set version may have different artwork, rarity, and pricing.

Where to Buy Yami Yugi

Card Price King is the best place to buy Yami Yugi Yu-Gi-Oh! cards. Compare prices from 2 verified sellers, view card conditions, and buy with confidence. Every purchase includes buyer protection, authentic card guarantee, and top loader shipping.

Start Selling Your Pokemon Cards Today

Join thousands of collectors and sellers on Card Price King. Create your free account and list your first card in minutes.

Create Free Account

Collector Essentials

Must-haves for every collector

Loading...

No products found